Saison 2000/ 2001
Nr. | Tag | Datum | Uhr | Ort | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter | ||
1. Spieltag | ||||||||||
1 | Di. | 21.11.00 | 20:45 | Sportbad Heidberg | Post SV Braunschweig II | - | FS Hannover III | 05:09 (1:2, 0:2, 1:2, 3:3) | Lauenroth | |
2 | Sa. | 25.11.00 | 20:00 | Sarstedt | TKJ Sarstedt | - | SV Georgsmarienhütte | 05:11 (1:4, 1:1, 1:3, 2:3) | Kaste | |
3 | Sa. | 02.12.00 | 17:00 | WaPa | SC Hellas 99 Hildesheim III | - | TuS Syke | 11:10 (1:3, 5:2, 4:1, 1:4) | Kellermann | |
4 | Sa. | 02.12.00 | 19:00 | Sportbad Heidberg | SSC Germania BS | - | VfL Wittingen | 07:10 (2:2, 3:2, 0:1, 2:4) | Neugebauer | |
Wolfenbütteler SV | spielfrei | |||||||||
2. Spieltag | ||||||||||
5 | Do. | 07.12.00 | 20:45 | Sportbad Heidberg | Post SV Braunschweig II | - | SC Hellas 99 Hildesheim III | 08:10 (1:1, 1:3, 0:3, 6:3) | Stuckenberg | |
6 | Sa. | 16.12.00 | 16:30 | Wolfenbüttel | Wolfenbütteler SV | - | SSC Germania BS | 28:06 (4:1, 8:1, 8:0, 8:4) | Pielke | |
7 | So. | 17.12.00 | 13:30 | Syke | TuS Syke | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 10:06 (2:1, 2;1, 3:1, 3:3) | Beermann | |
8 | Sa. | 12.05.01 | 16:00 | Wittingen | VfL Wittingen | - | SV Georgsmarienhütte | Stuckenberg | ||
FS Hannover III | spielfrei | |||||||||
3. Spieltag | ||||||||||
9 | Di. | 09.01.01 | 20:45 | Sportbad Heidberg | Post SV Braunschweig II | - | SSC Germania BS | 10:00 | Lauenroth | |
10 | Sa. | 13.01.01 | 16:30 | Wolfenbüttel | Wolfenbütteler SV | - | SV Georgsmarienhütte | 16:07 (5:1, 4:3, 4:1, 3:2) | Brothage | |
11 | Mo. | 15.01.01 | 20:00 | Stöcken | FS Hannover III | - | VfL Wittingen | 14:09 (4:1, 3:4, 2:2, 4:2) | Pielke | |
12 | Sa. | 20.01.01 | 18:00 | Sarstedt | TKJ Sarstedt | - | SC Hellas 99 Hildesheim III | 07:15 (3:4, 2:2, 1:3, 1:6) | Neugebauer | |
TuS Syke | spielfrei | |||||||||
4. Spieltag | ||||||||||
13 | Di. | 23.01.01 | 20:45 | Sportbad Heidberg | Post SV Braunschweig II | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 02:04 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 1:0) | Brandes | |
14 | So. | 28.01.01 | 13:30 | Syke | TuS Syke | - | VfL Wittingen | 10:13 (2:3, 2:2, 4:4, 2:4) | Schmidtke |
|
15 | Mo. | 29.01.01 | 19:30 | Stöcken | FS Hannover III | - | Wolfenbütteler SV | 04:14 (2:2, 0:4, 0:5, 2:3) | M. Zirzow | |
16 | Sa. | 07.04.01 | 18:00 | Sportbad Heidberg | SSC Germania BS | - | SV Georgsmarienhütte | 13:07 (3:1, 3:1, 3:4, 4:1) | K. Zirzow | |
SC Hellas 99 Hildesheim III | spielfrei | |||||||||
5. Spieltag | ||||||||||
17 | Sa. | 10.02.01 | 18:00 | WaPa | SC Hellas 99 Hildesheim III | - | VfL Wittingen | 16:10 (3:1, 3:1, 4:4, 6:4) | Rode | |
18 | Sa. | 10.02.01 | 19:00 | Sportbad Heidberg | SSC Germania BS | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 02:11 (1:2, 0:2, 0:3, 1:4) | Henrici | |
19 | So. | 11.02.01 | 13:30 | Syke | TuS Syke | - | Wolfenbütteler SV | 06:14 (2:2, 1:2, 2:6, 1:4) | Schmidtke |
|
20 | Mo. | 12.02.01 | 20:00 | Stöcken | FS Hannover III | - | SV Georgsmarienhütte | 10:06 (2:2, 1:1, 4:1, 3:2) | Rode | |
Post SV Braunschweig II | spielfrei | |||||||||
6. Spieltag | ||||||||||
21 | Sa. | 17.02.01 | 19:15 | Sportbad Heidberg | SSC Germania BS | - | FS Hannover III | 08:09 (3:3, 2:3, 1:1, 2:2) | Lauenroth | |
22 | So. | 18.02.01 | 13:30 | Syke | TuS Syke | - | SV Georgsmarienhütte | 06:04 (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 3:1) | Stuckenberg | |
23 | Di. | 20.02.01 | 20:45 | Sportbad Heidberg | Post SV Braunschweig II | - | VfL Wittingen | 02:12 (1:2, 1:1, 0:5, 0:4) | M. Zirzow |
|
24 | Sa. | 03.03.01 | 16:30 | Wolfenbüttel | Wolfenbütteler SV | - | SC Hellas 99 Hildesheim III | 10:00 | Heitmann | |
TKJ Sarstedt | spielfrei | |||||||||
7. Spieltag | ||||||||||
25 | So. | 04.03.01 | 13:30 | Syke | TuS Syke | - | FS Hannover III | 06:09 (2:3, 0:1, 1:2, 3:3) | Willms | |
26 | Sa. | 10.03.01 | 16:30 | Wolfenbüttel | Wolfenbütteler SV | - | Post SV Braunschweig | 11:08 (1:0, 3:3, 2:3, 5:2) | Wahrenholz | |
27 | Sa. | 10.03.01 | 20:00 | Sarstedt | TKJ Sarstedt | - | VfL Wittingen | 02:06 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3, 1:3) | Henrici | |
28 | So. | 29.04.01 | 12:00 | WaPa | SC Hellas 99 Hildesheim III | - | SV Georgsmarienhütte | |||
SSC Germania BS | spielfrei | |||||||||
8. Spieltag | ||||||||||
29 | Mo. | 19.03.01 | 19:30 | Stöcken | FS Hannover III | - | SC Hellas 99 Hildesheim III | 10:09 (3:1, 0:3, 5:2, 2:3) | Sonnenfeld | |
30 | Sa. | 24.03.01 | 18:00 | Sportbad Heidberg | Post SV Braunschweig II | - | SV Georgsmarienhütte | 08:06 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1, 3:2) | Foerster | |
31 | Sa. | 24.03.01 | 19:00 | Sportbad Heidberg | SSC Germania BS | - | TuS Syke | 13:12 (3:4, 2:2, 4:1, 4:5) | Foerster | |
32 | Do. | 29.03.01 | 20:45 | Wolfenbüttel | Wolfenbütteler SV | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 10:03 (4:1, 1:0, 3:0, 2:2) | - | |
VfL Wittingen | spielfrei | |||||||||
9. Spieltag | ||||||||||
33 | Sa. | 21.04.01 | 18:00 | Sportbad Heidberg | Post SV Braunschweig II | - | TuS Syke | |||
34 | Sa. | 28.04.01 | 16:30 | Wolfenbüttel | Wolfenbütteler SV | - | VfL Wittingen | |||
35 | Sa. | 28.04.01 | 17:00 | WaPa | SC Hellas 99 Hildesheim III | - | SSC Germania BS | |||
36 | Do. | 10.05.01 | 20:45 | Sarstedt | TKJ Sarstedt | - | FS Hannover III | 10:10 | ||
SV Georgsmarienhütte | spielfrei | |||||||||
10. Spieltag | ||||||||||
37 | Mo. | 23.04.01 | 19:30 | Stöcken | FS Hannover III | - | Post SV Braunschweig II | |||
38 | So. | 06.05.01 | 12:30 | Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TuS Syke | - | SC Hellas 99 Hildesheim III | |||
39 | Sa. | 19.05.01 | 19:00 | Wittingen | VfL Wittingen | - | SSC Germania BS | 12:07 (2:2, 4:1, 5:1, 1:3) | ||
40 | Mo. | 28.05.01 | 19:30 | Panoramabad | SV Georgsmarienhütte | - | TKJ Sarstedt | 07:05 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1, 2:3) | Kirmaier | |
Wolfenbütteler SV | spielfrei | |||||||||
11. Spieltag | ||||||||||
41 | Mi. | 09.05.01 | 20:00 | Jo-Wiese |